Agenda

Sound Isidro

fucked-up-2018
Artistas:
cerrar
Fucked Up
Empress Of
James Holden
Derby Motoreta's Burrito Kachimba
Aliment
La Estrella De David
Sticky M.a.
Antifan
Babasónicos
La Urss
El Búho
Akkan
Blanco Palamera
Novo Amor
Begun
María José Llergo
Cupido
Opatov
Las Ligas Menores
Heather
Tercer Sol
Repion
Viaje A 800
Atavismo
Fiera
Jamie 4 President
Pedrina
Lee Fields
Adrift
Altarage
Mourn
Olsen Twinz
El Capullo De Jerez
Mujeres
Sierra
Yndi Halda
Gambardella
Javiera Mena
Pavvla
The Get Up Kids
Marina Herlop
Cate Le Bon
Caliza
My Expansive Awareness
La Excepción
El Coleta
Dreyma
Ojo Último
Quentin Gas & Los Zíngaros
Perro
June Of 44
Negro
Cuchillo De Fuego
The Zephyr Bones
51+

8 de mayo // Independance Live // EL BÚHO + AKKAN
8 de mayo // MON Live // PETRÓLEO + VENGA MONJAS
8 de mayo // Joy Eslava // BABASÓNICOS + BLANCO PALAMERA
8 de mayo // El Sol // NOVO AMOR + ORDESA
9 de mayo // Siroco // SALT LICK + SOLESNEGROS + PARQUESVR
9 de mayo // Joy Eslava // JAMES HOLDEN & THE ANIMAL SPIRITS + BEGUN
9 de mayo // Clamores // MARÍA JOSÉ LLERGO + RUISEÑORA
9 de mayo // El Sol // CUPIDO + OPATOV
10 de mayo // Joy Eslava // LAS LIGAS MENORES + LA ESTRELLA DE DAVID
10 de mayo // El Intruso // B FACHADA + ACCORDTRIO
10 de mayo // Wurlitzer Ballroom // FANNYFEST: ALIMENT + HEATHER + TERCER SOL
11 de mayo // Costello Club // 107 FAUNOS + REPION
11 de mayo // Caracol // VIAJE A 800 + ATAVISMO
11 de mayo // Wurlitzer Ballroom // FIESTA PRESENTACIÓN DEL CANELAPARTY 2019: FIERA + JAMIE 4 PRESIDENT + STATIC BAND
11 de mayo // El Sol // PEDRINA + NIÑA DIOZ
16 de mayo // Joy Eslava // LEE FIELDS & THE EXPRESSIONS + BOBBY OROZA WITH COLD DIAMOND & MINK
16 de mayo // Caracol // ADRIFT + ALTARAGE
16 de mayo // El Sol // MOURN + OLSEN TWINZ
16 de mayo // Clamores // CAPULLO DE JEREZ
17 de mayo // El Sol // MUJERES (10º aniversario de su debut) + SIERRA
17 de mayo // Teatro Barceló // STICKY M.A. + ANTIFAN
17 de mayo // Wurlitzer Ballroom // YNDY HALDA + GAMBARDELLA
17 de mayo // MON Live // JAVIERA MENA + PAVVLA
18 de mayo // Independance Live // THE GET UP KIDS + MUNCIE GIRLS
18 de mayo // El Juglar // MARÍA YFEU + MARINA HERLOP
18 de mayo // Trash Can // FARIO
25 de mayo // Independance Live // LINN DA QUEBRADA
26 de mayo // Sala Nazca // CATE LE BON + CALIZA
29 de mayo // El Sol // HOMESHAKE + MY EXPANSIVE AWARENESS
30 de mayo // Teatro Barceló // LA EXCEPCIÓN + EL COLETA
30 de mayo // El Intruso // DREYMA + OJO ÚLTIMO
30 de mayo // Siroco // DERBY MOTORETA’S BURRITO KACHIMBA + QUENTIN GAS & LOS ZÍNGAROS
30 de mayo // Joy Eslava // FUCKED UP + PERRO
31 de mayo // El Sol // JUNE OF 44 + NEGRO
31 de mayo // Costello Club // O.R.T.I.G.A. + TONGO
31 de mayo // Joy Eslava // EMPRESS OF + HNOS MUNOZ
1 de junio // Café La Palma // TATIANA HAZEL + LABAQ
1 de junio // El Sol // LA URSS + CUCHILLO DE FUEGO
1 de junio // El Juglar // HYPERPOTAMUS
2 de junio // Independance Live // MEN I TRUST + THE ZEPHYR BONES

Ubicación

Madrid, España